Panthers News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 07 – Oct 13


Oct
07

Boys Freshman Soccer at North Allegheny – @McKnight Elementary School

Game – Bus 2:30pm
4:00 pm | McKnight Elementary

Oct
07

Oct
07

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Brashear High School

game
6:30 pm | 1825 Mclaughlin Run Rd, Upper Saint Clair, PA, 15241

Oct
07

Oct
07

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Brashear High School

Game
8:00 pm | 1825 Mclaughlin Run Rd, Upper Saint Clair, PA, 15241

Oct
08

Boys Junior Varsity Golf vs. Peters Township High School

vs. Peters Township – Bus 2:00pm
2:45 pm | Upper St. Clair CC

Oct
08

Girls Junior Varsity Golf vs. Peters Township High School

vs Peters Township – Bus 2:30
3:15 pm | Upper St. Clair CC

Oct
08

Girls Black Volleyball vs. Baldwin High School

vs. Harrison – DIS: 3:30
3:45 pm | Fort Couch MS

Oct
08

Girls Red Volleyball at West Mifflin Area High School

@ West Mifflin – DIS: 2:35/BUS: 2:50
3:45 pm | West Mifflin MS

Oct
08

Boys Middle School Cross Country at Peters Township High School

@ Peters Twp – DIS: 2:45/BUS: 3:00
4:00 pm | Peterswood Park

Oct
08

Girls Middle School Cross Country at Peters Township High School

@ Peters Twp – DIS: 3:00/BUS: 3:15
4:00 pm | Peterswood Park

Oct
08

Coed Middle School Swimming at Trinity High School

@ Trinity BUS-3:00
5:00 pm | Trinity High School

Oct
08

Oct
08

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Moon Area High School – Bus 4:00pm

Match
7:30 pm | Moon Area School District

Oct
09

Boys Freshman Soccer at Norwin High School

Game – Bus 1:50pm
4:00 pm | Norwin

Oct
09

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Moon Area High School

6:30 pm | 1825 Mclaughlin Run Rd, Upper Saint Clair, PA, 15241

Oct
09

Boys 8th Grade Football at Bethel Park High School

Game BUS-5:45
7:00 pm | Bethel Park High School

Oct
09

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Moon Area High School (Senior Night)

Game
8:00 pm | 1825 Mclaughlin Run Rd, Upper Saint Clair, PA, 15241

Oct
10

Girls Varsity Golf at

WPIAL Team Golf Finals – Bus TBD
TBA | Cedarbrook Golf Course

Oct
10

Boys Varsity Cross Country at

Mingo Classic @Mingo Creek Park Bus: noon
2:30 pm | Mingo Creek Park

Oct
10

Girls White Volleyball vs. Peters Township High School

vs. Peters Township (White)
3:45 pm | Fort Couch MS

Oct
10

Girls Red Volleyball at Ringgold High School

@ Ringgold – DIS: 2:30/BUS: 2:45
3:45 pm | Ringgold Middle School

Oct
10

Girls Varsity Cross Country at

Mingo Classic @Mingo Creek Park Bus: Noon
4:00 pm  

Oct
10

Boys Middle School Cross Country vs.

vs Mellon – DIS: 3:00/BUS: 3:15
4:00 pm | Gilfillan Park

Oct
10

Boys Freshman Football vs. Norwin High School

Game – Bus 2:30pm
4:00 pm | Boyce Middle School

Oct
10

Girls Middle School Cross Country vs.

vs Mellon – DIS: 3:00/BUS: 3:15
4:00 pm | Gilfillan Park

Oct
10

Coed Middle School Swimming vs. Peters Township High School

vs. Peters Township BUS-3:00
5:00 pm | 1825 Mclaughlin Run Rd, Upper Saint Clair, PA, 15241

Oct
10

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Peters Township High School

Match
6:00 pm | 1825 Mclaughlin Run Rd, Upper Saint Clair, PA, 15241

Oct
10

Oct
10

Oct
10

Girls Varsity Field Hockey vs. Allderdice High School

Game (Senior Night)
7:00 pm | Boyce Middle School

Oct
10

Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Peters Township High School

Match (Senior Night)
7:30 pm | 1825 Mclaughlin Run Rd, Upper Saint Clair, PA, 15241

Oct
10

Boys Varsity Soccer at Mt. Lebanon High School – Bus 6:00pm

Game
7:45 pm | Mt. Lebanon High School

Oct
11

Boys Freshman Soccer vs. Peters Township High School

Game – Bus 2:45pm
3:30 pm | Beadling Soccer Field

Oct
11

Oct
12

Boys Junior Varsity Football vs. Moon Area High School

10:00 am | 1825 Mclaughlin Run Rd, Upper Saint Clair, PA, 15241

Oct
12

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Pine-Richland High School

Match
12:00 pm | 1825 Mclaughlin Run Rd, Upper Saint Clair, PA, 15241

Oct
12

Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Pine-Richland High School

Match
1:30 pm | 1825 Mclaughlin Run Rd, Upper Saint Clair, PA, 15241