Upper Saint Clair Girls Varsity Volleyball

  • Overall Record: 4 - 12
  • Conference Record: 4 - 8

today 2019/2020 Schedule

Date Team Event Location Result Links
Girls Varsity Volleyball Shaler, Hempfield, Oakland Catholic Scrimmage Home 1825 Mclaughlin Run Rd, Upper Saint Clair, PA, 15241
1825 Mclaughlin Run Rd, Upper Saint Clair PA 15241 Get Directions
10:00 am
Girls Varsity Volleyball Pine Richland, Hempfield, Hopewell - Bus 2:40 Scrimmage Away Pine Richland High School
700 Warrendale Rd, Gibsonia PA 15044 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Girls Varsity Volleyball Bethel Park High School - Bus 4:40pm Match Conference Game Away Bethel Park High School
309 Church Road, Bethel Park PA 15102 Get Directions
7:30 pm Loss 3 - 0
Girls Varsity Volleyball Canon Mcmillan High School Match Conference Game Home 1825 Mclaughlin Run Rd, Upper Saint Clair, PA, 15241
1825 Mclaughlin Run Rd, Upper Saint Clair PA 15241 Get Directions
7:30 pm Loss 3 - 0
Girls Varsity Volleyball Tournament Home 1825 Mclaughlin Run Rd, Upper Saint Clair, PA, 15241
1825 Mclaughlin Run Rd, Upper Saint Clair PA 15241 Get Directions
8:30 am
Girls Varsity Volleyball Baldwin High School - Bus 4:00pm Match Away Baldwin High School
4653 Clairton Blvd., Pittsburgh PA 15236 Get Directions
7:30 pm Loss 3 - 1
Girls Varsity Volleyball Moon Area High School Match Conference Game Home 1825 Mclaughlin Run Rd, Upper Saint Clair, PA, 15241
1825 Mclaughlin Run Rd, Upper Saint Clair PA 15241 Get Directions
7:30 pm Win 3 - 1
Girls Varsity Volleyball Seneca Valley Senior High School - Bus 3:45pm Match Away Seneca Valley High School
128 Seneca School Road, Harmony PA 16037 Get Directions
7:30 pm Loss 3 - 2
Girls Varsity Volleyball Peters Township High School - Bus 4:40pm Match Conference Game Away Peters Township HS
264 East McMurray Road, McMurray PA 15317 Get Directions
7:30 pm Loss 3 - 1
Girls Varsity Volleyball Oakland Catholic High School - Bus 3:45 Match Conference Game Away Oakland Catholic HS
144 N Craig St., Pittsburgh PA 15213 Get Directions
7:30 pm Loss 3 - 1
Girls Varsity Volleyball Mt. Lebanon High School - Bus 4:40pm Match Conference Game Away Mt. Lebanon High School
155 Cochran Road, Pittsburgh PA 15228 Get Directions
7:30 pm Win 3 - 0
Girls Varsity Volleyball Bethel Park High School Match Conference Game Home 1825 Mclaughlin Run Rd, Upper Saint Clair, PA, 15241
1825 Mclaughlin Run Rd, Upper Saint Clair PA 15241 Get Directions
7:30 pm Win 3 - 0
Girls Varsity Volleyball North Allegheny Senior High School Match Home 1825 Mclaughlin Run Rd, Upper Saint Clair, PA, 15241
1825 Mclaughlin Run Rd, Upper Saint Clair PA 15241 Get Directions
7:30 pm Loss 3 - 1
Girls Varsity Volleyball Canon Mcmillan High School - Bus 4:30pm Match Conference Game Away Canon McMillan
25 East College Street, Canonsburg PA 15317 Get Directions
7:30 pm Loss 3 - 2
Girls Varsity Volleyball Baldwin High School Match Conference Game Home 1825 Mclaughlin Run Rd, Upper Saint Clair, PA, 15241
1825 Mclaughlin Run Rd, Upper Saint Clair PA 15241 Get Directions
7:30 pm Loss 3 - 1
Girls Varsity Volleyball Moon Area High School - Bus 4:00pm Match Conference Game Away Moon Area School District
8353 University Blvd., Moon Twp. PA 15108 Get Directions
7:30 pm Loss 3 - 1
Girls Varsity Volleyball Peters Township High School Match (Senior Night) Conference Game Home 1825 Mclaughlin Run Rd, Upper Saint Clair, PA, 15241
1825 Mclaughlin Run Rd, Upper Saint Clair PA 15241 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Girls Varsity Volleyball Pine-Richland High School Match Home 1825 Mclaughlin Run Rd, Upper Saint Clair, PA, 15241
1825 Mclaughlin Run Rd, Upper Saint Clair PA 15241 Get Directions
1:30 pm Loss 3 - 0
Girls Varsity Volleyball Oakland Catholic High School Match Conference Game Home 1825 Mclaughlin Run Rd, Upper Saint Clair, PA, 15241
1825 Mclaughlin Run Rd, Upper Saint Clair PA 15241 Get Directions
7:30 pm Loss 3 - 1
Girls Varsity Volleyball Mt. Lebanon High School Match Conference Game Home 1825 Mclaughlin Run Rd, Upper Saint Clair, PA, 15241
1825 Mclaughlin Run Rd, Upper Saint Clair PA 15241 Get Directions
7:30 pm Win 3 - 0
Girls Varsity Volleyball North Allegheny Senior High School - Bus TBD Tournament Away North Allegheny High School
10375 Perry Highway, Wexford PA 15090 Get Directions
TBA